Saturday, February 25, 2012

Trinity St Clair

Alias: Taylor Jean
Date of Birth: 2/03/1990
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Trinity St Clair made her adult industry debut in 2010 when she was 20 years old. From her perfect perky tits to her sexy petite frame, Trinity St Claire has a following like you wouldn’t believe!
Trinity St Clair stands at just 5’1 and weighs a petite 92lbs! This sexy American Italian babe is currently still active in the porn industry and spends much of her time maintaining her personal website. Trinity St Clair has had the opportunity to work with a number of popular adult production companies during her adult career including: 3rd Degree, West Coast and Wicked.
Trinity St. Clair has worked in a variety of niches during her adult career including interracial, hardcore and anal! During her career, Trinity St Clair has had the opportunity to work alongside some big names including: Erik Everhard, Ash Hollywood, Ashli Orion, Hayden Winters and Tommy Gunn.



Twitter


Facebook Page


Club Trinity St Clair

1 comment: